FLAT 62, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4EB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,500+7.4%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+2.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+103.8%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+7.7%
Sold on 16 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1