Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PARSON CROSS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+38.8%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1JT
← Back to All Properties