Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BYROM STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£423,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+91.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2EN
← Back to All Properties