Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WHITGIFT CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
-8.3%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+18.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4QJ
← Back to All Properties