Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, LOWER MANOR LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+6.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EF
← Back to All Properties