FLAT 2, THROGMORTON HOUSE, 27, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+172.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+7.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1