Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+69.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+10.3%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties