Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CAVENDISH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+6.6%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,000
+5.2%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
-34.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+85.6%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1EP
← Back to All Properties