59, WISES LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1YN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+162.7%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+101.1%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1