16, LANCASTER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,000+102.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+55.8%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1