Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEECH DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+98.0%
Sold on 17 January 1996
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3DB
← Back to All Properties