12, OAKFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 7EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.0%
Price Change
-£480,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£520,000-48.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Other
-£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,000,000+85.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Other
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 29 March 2018
Other
Sale #1