Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WODELAND AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.1%
Price Change
+£610,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+244.1%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£610,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4JZ
← Back to All Properties