Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+65.9%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+68.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2GQ
← Back to All Properties