FLAT 6, ASCOT COURT, EASTMAN WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 8FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.9%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£297,500+139.9%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000-50.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1