Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GLADSTONE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-36.5%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Semi-Detached
-£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+46.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 5HJ
← Back to All Properties