5, CHASE LANE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+108.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+71.7%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1