13, NEW QUEEN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS15 1DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+29.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+50.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+61.3%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1