7, BURGHLEY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 9EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+35.6%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+35.1%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500+108.3%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+59.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 5 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1