39, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 6FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000-0.6%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000+86.8%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1