Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BEACH STATION ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+163.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2DR
← Back to All Properties