Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CORPORATION STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+22.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+36.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 4PQ
← Back to All Properties