Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, LEEDS OLD ROAD, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+53.1%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9BB
← Back to All Properties