Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 20, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,750
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£53,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,750
+72.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+5.0%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties