74, SEVEN ACRES, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA3 8RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+146.8%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+67.4%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+7.0%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 24 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1