Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JENTIQUE CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+20.6%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1GA
← Back to All Properties