15, SCHOOL LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 4EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.9%
Price Change
+£169,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+369.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£169,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1