104, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+22.1%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+94.9%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1