Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VILLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+90.3%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+97.3%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£73,967 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,033
+28.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£17,033 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1LW
← Back to All Properties