Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOOTHDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£152,538 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£400,000
+61.6%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£152,538 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,462
Sold on 2 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5JU
← Back to All Properties