39, SHERINGHAM WAY, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+125.4%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+23.6%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1