14, NEWSAM ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 5UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.4%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+349.4%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+3.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1