Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TRAFALGAR SQUARE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,200
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£43,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,200
+32.0%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+4.7%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+26.5%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+132.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3UU
← Back to All Properties