Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HEAP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£4 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,995
-0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Terraced
-£4 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,999
+11.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£3,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-14.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1RL
← Back to All Properties