31, CHELSHAM ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR6 9EQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£204,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500-99.8%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Terraced
-£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 30 December 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+36.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+64.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+27.0%
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1