Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, OSBORNE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,400
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£15,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,400
-10.1%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+27.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2EX
← Back to All Properties