Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, MOTTRAM OLD ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+26.5%
Sold on 21 August 1996
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 3 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2SZ
← Back to All Properties