Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DAISY AVENUE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+25.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+4.1%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PH
← Back to All Properties