279, SOUTHWELL ROAD EAST, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,250
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,250+30.1%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1