Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, ANNESLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+27.7%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+127.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7DD
← Back to All Properties