Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KENWICK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
-11.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+114.9%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 3RT
← Back to All Properties