5, LAMBERHURST GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 6JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+55.3%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+101.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1