Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CROWN ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
-14.3%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+23.3%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+26.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2JQ
← Back to All Properties