36, WELLBROOK WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB3 0GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+45.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+16.8%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£363,750
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1