Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ASPENDALE CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+47.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,750
Sold on 25 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5LJ
← Back to All Properties