Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-5.3%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties