Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£791,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£791,000
+30.7%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£605,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+197.8%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Detached
+£315,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 24 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6JD
← Back to All Properties