Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOUTH ROAD, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+54.3%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+882.6%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£126,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,350
Sold on 20 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AT
← Back to All Properties