34, FRESHFIELD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 9ZG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+127.1%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+59.5%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+56.1%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1