Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
420, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,500
+20.7%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+105.5%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 24 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3PQ
← Back to All Properties